1980.png
1981.png
1982.png
1983.png
1984.png
1985.png
1986.png
1987.png
1988.png
1989.png
1980.png

1980Roster


SCROLL DOWN

1980Roster


1980 Crossmen Roster

Drum Majors
Bret Mascaro
Jill Moyer 

Brass
Pete Accardi
Mark Aviles
Chip Besso
Tom Besso
Randy Blackburn
Jeff Bridges
Cam Bruce
Dave Byers
Garry Caffrey
Joanne Campbell
Beth Ann Cossabone
Mike Cesarano
Bob Cheeseman
Tom Crain
Denise Crowell
John Daly
Michele Denesowicz
Gerry Dierkes
Sam Fenimore
Mark Giacini
Dana Giles
John Grimm
Pete Gudenzi
Steve Hartman
Frank Hay
Tom Holman
Keith James
Mark Jones
Trevor Jones
Kevin Kasper
John Kauffman
Dave Lister
Diane Martina
Jackie Martire
Debbie Laxton
Kevin Morris
Don Nazario
Mikki Orsino
Phil Pulley
Linda Puszczykowski
Michele Reed
Grant Russ
John Sacktig
John Sarmousakis
Andy Sheridan
Joe Shiveley
Mark Silver
Jackie Smith
John Stalford
Scott Stearns
Harry Stevenson
Bob Stoyer
Don Voelker
Scott Webber
Laurie Wetmore
Karen White
Bob Yarnall
Lou Zanine

 

Percussion
Tom Beebe
Rich Brunett
Joe Connelly
Tom Conti
Grant Davis
Jeff Davis
Kathy Davis
John Doudoukjian
Jim Dwyer
Norm Fenimore
Michel Gregoire
Francois Hebert
Brina Hill
Gail Hodgson
Scott Kelly
Steve Keiffer
Doug McComsey
Bob Morrison
Bill Patrick
Tony Pierantozzi
Jim Roberts
Robbie Robinson
Jeff Seckinger
Carl Schick
Mary Beth Sheaffer
Ken Sherry
Paul Smith
Craig Sutton
Len Taddei
Andy Tamerin
Mark Thurston
Mark Tiger
Bob Willoughby
John Woodard 

Color Guard
Dawn Adair
Brenda Billings
Sharon Blakeney
Jill Bustard
Faye Campbell
Donna Crowell
Kelly Fonner
Karen Freeman
Kathy Galloway
Marsha Goodell
Patty Kasper
Cyndie Lemmon
Lisa McDermott
Mickie McMullen
Sharon Morris
Donna Reedy
Debbie Robinson
Kim Robinson
Debbie Rogerson
Patty Seneko
Mary Stacknavage
Sue Stalford
Barbara Tepper
Sandy Terry
Debbie Thomas
Sharon Thomas
Chris Thurston
Bonnie White
Janet Wiles
Beth Williams
Laura Zepp
Ronnie Zepp

 

 

Corps Director
Harold T. Robinson 

Corps Manager
Dave Oechsle

Corps Secretary
Charlotte Robinson

Administration
Robert "Archie" Irwin
Ed Camburn
Tom Moran
Scott Rogerson

Brass Staff
Jerry Kelsey
Larry Kirchner

Percussion Staff
Dale Adair
Thom Hannum
Rick Kawecki
Chris Thompson

Visual Staff
Tony Smith - Drillwriter
Betty Ann Coates
Jim Coates
Mark Corning
Dave Monachello
Rick Reedy

Color Guard Staff
Donna Borelli
Jay Murphy

 

1981.png

1981Roster


1981Roster


1981 Crossmen Roster

Drum Major
Steve Hartman

Brass
Kevin Adams
Carol Beggy
Patty Beggy
Chip Besso
Randy Blackburn
Jeff Bridges
Clyde Brown
Gary Caffrey
Dave Cooper
Dave Cross
Greg Davis
Steve De Lany
Cindy Eggers
David Gottshall
Doug Hadish
Frank Hay
George Headley
Lamar Holland
Tom Holman
Harry Jarrett
Doug Johnson
Mark Jones
Trevor Jones
Kevin Kasper
John Kauffman
Dottie Kososko
Jim Lauver
Dave Lister
John Madden
Tony Maio
Bill Marshall
Diane Martina
Jackie Martire
Ted Mazierski
Scott McKay
Tim McKay
Gary Mizak
Craig Morris
Kevin Morris
Barry Mutis
Don Nazario
Mark Parker
Carolyn Pierantozzi
Phil Pulley
Linda Puszczykowski
Joe Ricci
John Sacktig
Jennifer Schweiger
George Schweiger
Jon Shannon
Andy Sheridan
John Stalford
Harry Stevenson
Dan Voightlander
Will Watts
Laurie Wetmore
Karen White
John Woodward
Bob Yarnall
Bruce Yarnall
Lou Zanine

 

Percussion
Jef Armstrong
Bob Bollman
Theresa Bongers
Joe Connelly
Steve Couture
Grant Davis
Jeanmarie Deserable
Robert Dugdell
Jim Dwyer
John Fay
Dean Garges
Joe Guadagnino
Pete Harris
Brian Hill
Walt Hoy
Scott Kelly
Steve Kieffer
Paul Mazierski
Bob Morrison
Randy Norris
Todd Omohundro
Bill Patrick
Tony Peirantozzi
Ken Sherry
Pete Sherry
Robert Sirat
Steve Smith
Ed Sullivan
Len Taddei
Andy Tamarin
Mark Thurston
Mark Tiger
Troy Tipka

Color Guard
Dawn Adair
Brenda Billings
Helen Brewick
Fay Campbell
Lisa Canter
Denise Crowell
Donna Crowell
Kelly Fonner
Rosann Foradori
Marsha Goodell
Carrie Hesseltine
Patty Kasper
Edithe Lee
Carol Leonhardt
Lisa McDermott
Mickie McMullen
Sharon Morris
Bridget O'Toole
Lisa Rayburn
Donna Reedy
Karen Roberts
Debbie Robinson
Kim Robinson
Patty Seneko
Lori Sheets
Tina Sochia
Mary Stacknavage
Barb Tepper
Sandy Terry
Chris Thurston
Mechelle Vaisey
Lori Wakenshaw
Wendy Whitaker
Bonnie White
Ronnie Zepp

 

 

Corps Director
Harold T. Robinson 

Corps Manager
Dave Oechsle

Corps Secretary
Charlotte Robinson

Administration
Robert "Archie" Irwin
Tom Moran
Scott Rogerson

Staff Coordinator
Doug Stemet

Brass Staff
Dennis Aquilina
Frank Dorritie
Jerry Kelsey
Bret Mascaro

Percussion Staff
Dale Adair
Thom Hannum
Mickey McGowen
Paul Smith
Chris Thompson

Visual Staff
Vinnie Monticelli - Drillwriter
Doug Stemet
Tom Besso
Mark Corning
Dave Monachello
Rick Reedy

Color Guard Staff
Donna Borelli
Sue Stalford

 

1982.png

1982Roster


1982Roster


1982 Crossmen Roster

Drum Majors
Mark Thompson
Doug Hadish

Brass
Ray Albert
Sean Barton
Randy Blackburn
Chris Booth
Dave Chanaud
Deane Charlson
Mark Chiapetto
Peggy Connelly
Carolyn Costello
Cindy Eggers
Brett Gearhart
Dave Gottshall
Domokos Hajdo
Frank Hay
George Headley
Harry Jarrett
Trevor Jones
Kathy Kohnstam
Laura Kucera
Jim Lauver
Mike Long
Mike Lukas
Scott McKay
Cindi McKeown
Gary Mizak
Tom Morris
Robert Nunez
Dave Ostheomer
Glen Pesenhofer
Carolyn Pierantozzi
Jim Pollack
Phil Pulley
Linda Puszczykowski
Dave Rearden
Brian Reed
Kerry Ross
Bert Sabrsula
Jeff Sacktig
John Sacktig
Scott Sander
Nadene Schroeder
John Shannon
Andy Sheridan
Eric Short
Greg Sloyer
Eric Smith
Harry Stevenson
Bob Taylor
Joe Testa
Brian Watkins
Laurie Wetmore
Wendy Wetmore
Karen White
Jeff Yandora
Bob Yarnall
Bruce Yarnall
Lou Zanine

 

Percussion
Bob Bollman
Theresa Bongers
Jay Breland
Gizel Cadieux
Joe Connelly
Scott Cutshall
Ron Day
Jean Marie Deserable
Jim Dwyer
John Fay
Bob Fell
Sean Gearhart
Walt Hoey
Scott Kelly
Steve Kieffer
Paul Mazierski
Frank McVeigh
Bob Morrison
Randy Norris
Bill Patrick
Tony Pierantozzi
Chris Richards
Robbie Robinson
Mike Scott
Ken Sherry
Pete Sherry
Steve Smith
Len Taddei
Andy Tamerin
Mark Thurston
Matt Winkler

Color Guard
Vanessa Bollman
Helen Brewick
Faye Campbell
Cheri Carlson
Karen Els
Donna Ernst
Kelly Fonner
Stacey Gessert
Angela Gravina
Denita Hamant
Lisa Haymaker
Patti Kasper
Janet Kretchmer
Carol Leonhardt
Edy Lee
Jeanne Meyer
Lisa McDermott
Deirdre Mutter
Lisa Rayburn
Michele Reti
Karen Roberts
Deb Robinson
Kim Robinson
Barb Sadoff
Mary Schaffer
Dawn Sherill
Lori Speigel
Mary Stacknavage
Barb Tepper
Chris Thurston
Wendi Whitaker
Roni Zepp

 

 

Corps Director
Harold T. Robinson

Corps Manager
Dave Oechsle

Corps Secretary
Charlotte Robinson

Administration 
Robert "Archie" Irwin
Tom Moran

Program Coordinator
Doug Stemet

Brass Staff
Tony Yaklich - Arranger
Matt Krempasky
Bret Mascaro
Jim Merwin

Percussion Staff
Thom Hannum - Arranger
Chris Thompson
Grant Davis
Mark Jacobi
Eric Lund
Micky McGowan
Fred Sanford
Joe Wormworth

Visual Staff
Vinnie Monticelli - Drillwriter
Mark Corning
Mark Jones
Donna Reedy
Rick Reedy
Jeff Rudinoff

Color Guard Staff
Donna Borelli
Dan Brown
Sue Stalford

 

1983.png

1983Roster


1983Roster


1983 Crossmen Roster

Drum Majors
Mark Chiapetto
Jerry Mascaro

Brass
Reggie Adams
Steven Anderson
Mark Benda
Jon Jude Burns
Andy Busa
Stephen Canard
James Candler
Timothy Castallo
Dean Chiapetto
John Ciletti
Margaret Connelly
Carolyn Costello
Greg Davis
Wayne Dixon
Cindy Eggers
Derq Faddis
Jeff Fergeson
Melissa Ficca
Kevin Fleming
John Gentry
David Gottshall
Lee Gottshall
Bob Gupta
Frank Hay
George Headley
Beth Howlett
Stephen Huggins
Jon Huston
Jon Kegerise
Jeff King
Robert Lang
Mike Long
Michael Lukas
Jacqueline Martire
Mike McFarland
Tim McKay
Craig Morris
Glenn Pesenhofer
Timothy Pickens
Carolyn Pierantozzi
Phil Pulley
Linda Puszczykowski
David Rierden
Joe Ricci
Kerry Ross
Derek Sample
Jon Shannon
David Shott
Michael Shott
Christopher Sloyer
Christine Springer
Harry Stevenson
Earl Supplee
Matt Townsend
Karl Walker
Kevin Wastler
Daniel Wawrzaszek
Laurie Wetmore
Wendy Wetmore
Karen White
David Williams
Derrick Williams
Jeff Yandcra
Bruce Yarnall
Lou Zanine

 

Percussion
Joseph Arnold
Todd Ayres
Bob Bollman
Pete Castellano
Robert Cleary
Ted Dively
Jim Dwyer
Chris Feist
Robert Fell
Norman Frigault
Frank Gattis
Curtis Grant
Walter Hoey
Randall Norris
Anthony Pierentozzi
Steve Pitcherella
Mark Smith
Andy Stevens
Bryan Steffee
Joseph Stark
Ray Schoonmaker
Rob Sirat
Len Taddei
Andy Tamarin
Mark Tiger
Melanie Townsend
John Ungara
Edward Watson
Jeffrey Wire
Craig Wright

Color Guard
Dawn Adair
Karin Amundsen
Jill Bisaga
Helen Brewick
Christine Burkholder
Lee Anne Bowinkelman
Karen Eis
Marsha Goodell
Denita Hamant
Lorrie Halstead
Lisa Haymaker
Anne Heckler
Tracey Hedrick
Karen Langston
Carol Leonhardt
Carolyn Louviere
Sharon Mathis
Dee Mutter
Kathleen Nucciarone
Beth Peppi
Michelle Reti
Karen Roberts
Debbie Robinson
Kim Robinson
Beth Ann Schubele
Margaret Sullivan
Teri Walsh
Lisa Waddington
Wendy Whitaker
Beth William

 

 

Corps Director
Harold T. Robinson

Corps Manager

Corps Secretary

Administration

Program Coordinator

Brass Staff

Percussion Staff

Visual Staff

Color Guard Staff

 

1984.png

1984Roster


1984Roster


1984 Crossmen Roster

Drum Major
Jerry Mascaro 

Brass
Reggie Adams
Barry Artis
Tom Allen
Keith Bearden
Danny Burt
Andy Busa
Steve Canard
Adam Carrow
George Cherry
Mark Clow
Carolyn Costello
Michael Daoust
Quincy DeVore
Steve Emery
Melissa Ficca
David Gottshall
Mike Grasz
Lisa Gregor
Cindy Groth
Bob Gupta
Frank Hay
Beth Howlett
Joe Hradnansky
Steve Huggins
Joe Ivy
John Kegerise
Bob Lang
Rob Levengood
Mike Long
Mike Lukas
John Martin
Mike McFarland
Cortez Moore
Gary Norris
Jeff Overbeck
Carolyn Pierantozzi
Dave Rierden
John Riley
Kenny Rittenhouse
Don Robinson
Kerry Ross
Dave Santoro
Brian Schribber
Jon Shannon
Lyla Shoemaker
Eric Short
Dave Shott
Mike Shott
Chris Sloyer
Greg Sloyer
Mark Snyder
Dan Spizarny
Christine Springer
Gary Sproul
Earl Supplee
Matthew Townsend
Steve Turner
Jim Van Ostenbridge
Wayne Van Ostenbridge
Trent Williams
Paul Wisniewski
Bruce Yarnall
Lou Zanine

 

Percussion
Todd Ayres
Bob Bollman
Terry Calmes
Tony Falcone
Ed Findling
Donald Group
Kevin Henderson
Mark Henry
Mike Herr
Greg Herring
Walt Hoey
Skip Inge
Frank Kocsis
Steve Lamber
Rich Lang
Barbara Lenda
Bob Mazierski
Paul Mazierski
Frank McVeigh
Craig Moyer
Bill Murphy
Richard Newton
Randy Norris
Kurtis Reiner
Lee Rudnicki
Doug Sanderson
Mark Smith
Andy Stevens
Melanie Townsend
Aaron Van Dyke
Tom Weppel 

Color Guard
Karen Amundsen
Lee Bowinkelman
Rebecca Bray
Helen Brewick
Caren Campbell
Christy Coen
Rachel Eckerd
Kimberly Ely
Manjit Gill
Sarah Guinn
Anne Heckler
Tracey Hedrick
Kim Howell
Tracey Johnson
Mary Kersten
Nancy Lang
Carol Leonhardt
Sharon Mathis
Laura McFarland
Wilecia Moore
Kathy Nucciarone
Kris Nucciarone
Wendy Patz
Karen Pfenfer
Kim Robinson
Barb Sadoff
Sherry Thayer
Gulie Wilson
Betty Wong

 

 

Corps Director
Harold T. Robinson 

Corps Manager
Dave Oechsle

Tour Director
Robert "Archie" Irwin

Corps Secretary
Charlotte Robinson

Brass Staff
George Headley
Bret Mascaro
Scott McKay
Phil Pulley
Mark Thompson
Tony Yaklich

Percussion Staff
Brent Montgomery
Fred Sanford
Andy Tamerin
Mark Thurston

Visual Staff
Ralph Pace - Drillwriter
Jim Coates
Andy Sheridan
Bob Yarnall

Color Guard Staff
Bill Sweeney
Ed Turner

 

1985.png

1985Roster


1985Roster


1985 Crossmen Roster

Drum Major
Eric Short 

Brass
Reggie Adams
Barry Artis
Geoffrey Baldwin
David Back
Charles Bray
Andrew Busa
Daniel Burt
Grant Collison
Josh Cedar
Aaron Cohen
Quincy DeVore
Michelle Domenick
Steve Emery
Clinton Fetterman
Keith Hamilton
James Harding
Stefan Hinkle
Howard Hoffman
Beth Howlett
Stephen Huggins
Robert Jakubek
Kevin Kegerise
Jon Kegerise
Julian King
Robert Klemm
Daimon King
Robert Lang
Robert Levengood
Chadd Nesbit
Gary Norris
Rick McCarrick
Steven McComb
Christopher McGuire
Richard McLaughlin
James Pennington
Carolyn Pierantozzi
Bill Reirden
David Reirden
Kerry Ross
Greg Sloyer
Jon Sloyer
Ellen Schueller
Brian Schreiber
Lyla Shoemaker
Dave Smith
Earl Supplee
Kendel Taylor
Phillip Thompson
Wayne Van Ostenbridge
John Walton

 

Percussion
Robert Anderson
Robert Baylis
Christopher Burnett
Bill Carter
Chris Cole
Randolph Craun
Clarence Curry
Richard DeLuca
Daniel DeLong
Chris Feist
Donald Group
Craig Gross
Mark Henry
Michael Herr
Alan Heller
Jamiea Harrison
Andy Hartman
Paul Hoerner
David L'Italien
David Keister
James Kerich
Matt Mizenko
Randy Norris
Kurtis Reiner
Lee Rudnicki
Douglas Sanderson
Charles Self
Richard Wilkinson
Thomas Weppel
Edward Watson
Frank Zeigler 

Color Guard
Lynn Arcadi
Caren Campbell
Denise Casey
Christy Coen
Kimberly Ely
Manjit Gill
Jennifer Harris
Jolie Henricks
Tracey Johnson
Mary Kersten
Nancy Lang
Kris Nucciarone
Kathleen Nucciarone
Wendy Patz
Mary Rierden
Kim Robinson
Barbara Sadoff
Amy Warner
Julie Wilson

 

 

Corps Director
Harold T. Robinson 

 

 

1986.png

1986Roster


1986Roster


1986 Crossmen Roster

Drum Major
Rob Starrett 

Brass
Barry Artis
Dave Back
Geoffrey Baldwin
Brian Belcher
Paul Bleadow
Daniel Bostic
Angela Bryant
Jon Christiansen
Gregory Ford
Sheila Gordon
Marc Gutekunst
Richard Hartford
Michael Hoeflick
Howard Hoffman
Monica Holler
Beth Howlett
Tara Howlett
Phillip Justice
Kevin Kegerise
Bob Klemm
Felisa Koch
David Lease
Jeffrey Maxwell
Rick McCarrick
William Nelson III
Mark Miller
Marvin Neely
William Nickel
Melanie Olsen
Vince Paparo
Carolyn Pierantozzi
Benjamin Poindexter
Matthew Rafalski
David Reirden
Bill Reirden
Steven Robinson
Laura Ruth
Aaron Scott
Echo Scott
Jonathan Sloyer
Rob Springer
John Springer
Rich Tabeling
Kristin White
Joseph Yohn

 

Percussion
Josh Cedar
Randy Craun
Butch Curry
Steve Davids
Tom Dingbaum
Tyrone Fleming
Craig Gross
Rich Hammond
Craig Hennequant
Paul Horner
Gary Jackson
Chris Johnson
David Keister
Dawn Kubiak
David L'Italien
Bill Mattus
Shawn Miller
Dan O' Neill
Kathy Raczynski
Kurtis Reiner
John Reilly
Doug Sanderson
Pat Slade
Matther Stachoni
Chester Tietsworth
Tony Tiparod
Melissa Watford
Robert Westbrook
Larry Williams
Frank Ziegler 

Color Guard
Christie Bray
Dawn Cahill
Caren Campbell
Denice Casey
Colleen Costello
Kim Ely
Lori Evans
Manjit Gill
Jennifer Hammond
Jolie Henricks
Mike Herr
Kathleen Higgins
Tracy Johnson
Patricia Kauffman
Donna Kightlinger
Lisa Lang
Nancy Lang
Mary Reirden
Elena Sloyer
Jamie Wilson
Joyce Wolfrom
Betty Wong

 

 

Corps Director
Steve Riccelli

Brass Staff
Matt Krempasky - Arranger
Mike Dennis
Bill Hawkes
Lou Zanine

Percussion Staff
Mark Thurston - Arranger
Grant Davis
Dan Delong
Scott Litzenberg
Melanie Townsend

Visual Staff
Reggie Adams
Mary Litzenberg
Phil Pulley

 

 

1987.png

1987Roster


1987Roster


1987 Crossmen Roster

Drum Majors
Andy Diem
Greg Woods 

Brass
Cory Adamson
Barry Artis
Dave Ballard
Kathy Baroni
Lateef Bradley
Dan Burt
Jon Christiansen
John Cierniak
Roger Downs
Stephanie Gallahan
Lisa Gonzon
Shiela Gordon
Mark Gutekunst
Keith Hamilton
Rich Hartford
Dave Hawthorne
Kelly Herron
John Hershour
Mike Hoeflich
Howard Hoffman
Beth Howlett
Tara Howlett
Cecil Humphries
Avrum Kahn
Kevin Kegerise
Frank Kiger
Bob Klemm
Corey Koch
Brett Kreiter
Doug Krieter
Karl Kuhlken
Dave Lozinger
Rick McCarrick
Mike McFarland
Mike McFarling
Melanie Olsen
Brian Padfield
Vince Paparo
Don Perry
Carolyn Pierantozzi
Patty Piontkowski
Matt Rafalski
Jeff Rambo
Tim Reicher
Bill Reirden
Dave Reirden
Greg Rosenfeld
Mike Ryan
Aaron Scott
Chris Sloyer
John Slayer
Dan Smith
Jon Springer
Rob Springer
Rich Tabeling
Scott Tombelson
Jim Van Ostenbridge
Kristen White

 

Percussion
James Billington
Chuck Briggs
Randy Craun
Scott Cummings
Butch Curry
Mario DeLaurentis
Nick DeNofa
Mike Drew
Tyrone Flemming
Donna Fry
Georgia Fulboam
Don Group
Brian Hagen
Rich Hammond
Duane Harner
Christine Healey
Angela Heckman
Jim Hensel
Paul Hoerner
Frank Hydro
Chris Johnson
Jeff Kozol
Dennis Markley
Bill Mattus
Craig McRae
Andy Megna
Dan O'Neill
Ben Poindexter
Mike Powers
Jim Reinbold
John Riley
Jon Roberts
Pat Slade
Jill Taylor
Chet Tietsworth
Larry Williams
Frank Zeigler 

Color Guard
Marci Allen
Mary Anderson
Vickie Brown
Barbie Burns
Denise Casey
Dan Christopher
Quincy DeVore
Kim Ely
Lori Evans
Jennifer Hammond
Jolie Henricks
Mike Herr
Doug Kasales
Patti Kauffman
Vonnie Krebs
Kim Sechrist
Tracy Sechrist
Wendy Sechrist
Kim Slawter
Eileen Tietsworth
Laura Vituszynski
Carrie Walsh
Damon Wayne
Julie Wilson
Joyce Wolfrom

 

 

Corps Director
Scott Litzenberg 

Corps President
Tom Campbell

Brass Staff
Matt Krempasky - Arranger
Bill Hawkes
Lou Zanine
John Miliauskas

Percussion Staff
Mark Thurston - Arranger
Grant Davis
Dan DeLong
Ron Keck
Melanie Townsend

Visual Staff
Eric Kitchenman - Drillwriter
Reggie Adams
Bob Yarnall
Tim Graham
Keith Overton
Marvin Neeley
John Shannon
Kim Robinson
Bob Lang
Bernie Marini

Color Guard Staff
Jim Lauver
Charlie Robie
Mary Litzenberg
Ed Turner

 

 

1988.png

1988Roster


1988Roster


1988 Crossmen Roster

Drum Major
Rob Starrett

Brass
Jennifer Armbrester
Barry Artis
Don Baker
Geoffrey Baldwin
Dave Ballard
Kathy Baroni
Lateef Bradley
Mike Britcher
Reynold Cierniak
Veronica Edler
Ji Ji El Tantawi
Matt Fadoul
Doug Fick
Stephanie Gallahan
Brian Geesey
Steve Graham
Mark Gutekunst
Maureen Hamilton
Jennifer Hatton
Pete Healey
Jim Hershey
Harold Hidgon
Mike Hoeflich
Howard Hoffman
Avrum Kahn
Kevin Kegerise
Bill Kellerman
Bob Klemm
Brett Kreiter
Doug Kreiter
Don Kronyak
Steve Kulp
Andy Lambrechtse
San Du Lee
Kerry Lorah
Dave Lozinger
Mike McFarland
Jennifer Newlin
Jim Olsen
Melanie Olsen
Vince Paparo
Carolyn Pierantozzi
Patti Piontkowski
Jeff Rambo
Tim Reicher
Bill Reirden
Tim Rohrbaugh
Gregg Rosenfeld
Mike Ryan
Lisa Sabatini
Kevin Sadler
Aaron Scott
Ed Simmons
Mark Small
Dave Tolbert
Jesse Townsend
Joanne Von Culin
Frank Wade

 

Percussion
Kristi Brandt
Scott Campbell
David Caputo
Dee Dee Clowry
Diane Cronce
Scott Cummings
Nick DeNofa
Mike Drew
Ed Eberhart
John Eckert
Judy Ferguson
Rich Hammond
Duane Harner
Christine Healey
Paul Hoerner
Chris Johnson
Chris Lee
Valeri Liiva
Dennis Markley
Bill Mattus
Scott Miller
Dan O'Neill
Chris Pagatto
Ben Poindexter
Mike Powers
Jim Reinbold
John Riley
Jon Roberts
Ayatey Shabazz
Jill Taylor
Chet Tietsworth
Dave Wakefield
Larry Williams
Bob Wilson

Color Guard
Scott Beck
Vickie Brown
Samantha Buck
Barbie Burns
Marie-Claude Duguay
Kimberly Ely
Lori Evans
Jennifer Hammond
Mike Herr
Alexis Kantor
Doug Kasalas
Eric McWilliams
Jason Nelson
Beth Poling
Rich Proctor
Stephanie Rebels
Sam Roberts
Shani Russell
Karen Schulte
Kim Sechrist
Kim Slawter
Karen Swanson
Lauree Tranquillo
Carrie Walsh
Kris Wescoe
Joyce Wolfrom

 

 

Corps Director
Scott Litzenberg

Assistant Director
Al Hammond

Administration
Tom Campbell
Mike Dennis

Brass Staff
Matt Krempasky - Arranger
Bill Hawkes
Doug Rutan
Lou Zanine

Percussion Staff
Mark Thurston - Arranger
Grant Davis

Dan Delong
Chris Feist
Bob Gross
Glen Johnson
Ron Keck
Eric Lunde
Melanie Townsend

Visual Staff
Eric Kitchenman - Drillwriter
Tim Graham
Brian Law
Bernie Marini
Chris Noble
Keith Overton
Bob Yarnall

Color Guard Staff
Becky Gary
Jim Lauver
Mary Litzenberg
Charlie Robie

 

 

1989.png

1989Roster


1989Roster


1989 Crossmen Roster

Drum Major
Rob Starrett

Brass
Jennifer Armbruster
Chantal Audet
Geoff Baldwin
Dave Ballard
Lateef Bradley
Mike Britcher
Matt Carlson
Michael Caruth
Reynold Cierniak
Chandler Collison
Becky Cooper
Edward Cowan
Veronica Edler
Doug Fick
Stephanie Gallahan
Jeff Gonce
Mark Gutekunst
Maureen Hamilton
Rich Hartford
Jennifer Hatton
Peter Healey
Jim Hershey
Mike Hoeflich
Bill Kellerman
Bob Klemm
Brett Kreiter
Brenda Kurtz
San Du Lee
Kerry Lorah
Dave Lozinger
Chris Marino
Larry Markiewicz
Mike McFarland
Natalie Mercer
Lee Montes
Jim Olsen
Melanie Olsen
Vince Paparo
Patti Piontkowski
Jeff Rambo
Todd Rathman
Bill Reirden
Tim Rohrbaugh
Stephen Roussel
Ed Simmons
Kevin Steppe
Rick Tabeling
Rob Thoesen
Dave Tolbert
Jesse Townsend
Frank Wade
Caroline Willenborg
Jennifer Wray

 

 

Percussion
James Boruch
Dave Caputo
Dee Dee Clowry
Scott Cummings
Nick DeNofa
Ed Eberhart
Russ Edmonds
Steve Geibel
Duane Harner
Bud Hayman
Christine Healey
Angela Heckman
Andrew Johnson
Chris Johnson
Chris Lee
Valeri Liiva
Dennis Markley
Bill Mattus
Scott Miller
Paul Moore
Dan O'Neill
Ben Poindexter
Jim Reinbold
Jamie Reynolds
Marna Reynolds
Jon Roberts
Chet Tietsworth
Bryan Tuk
Debbie Werth
Larry Williams

Emily Wysocki

Color Guard
Marci Allen
Karen Bello
Jay Barchinsky
Martin Careau
Marie-Claude Duguay
Marie-Josee Duguay
Lori Evans
Joy Fleet
Donna Fuhrman
Jennifer Hammond
Dina Heuscher
Diane Hotzelt
Natasha Lee
Renae Lepone
Ronnie Lotts
Vickie Margan
Eileen Martin
Annie Mastrangelo
Maria Ondish
Deb Ragonese
Karen Schulte
Kim Sechrist
Wendy Sechrist
Karen Swanson
Carrie Walsh
Alonda Willis
Joyce Wolfrum
Eric Woods

l

 

 

Corps Director
Scott Litzenberg

Brass Staff
Matt Krempasky - Arranger
Mike Dennis
Bill Hawkes
Doug Rutan
Rick Wygant
Daimon King
Lou Zanine
 
Percussion Staff
Mark Thurston - Arranger
Grant Davis
Chris Feist
Rich Hammond
Eric Lunde
John Riley

Visual Staff
Eric Kitchenman - Drillwriter
Jim Coates
Bernie Marini
Chris Noble
Keith Overton

Color Guard Staff
Becky Gary
Tim Graham
Mary Litzenberg
Charlie Robie